Full Club Fixture 2016

 

Club Fixture for Oakleigh JFC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
17/04/16 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Div 6 2016) Oakleigh U11 Green   Vs BBJFC U11 Div 6
17/04/16 08:45 SOUTER RESERVE  (Under 12 Div 3 2016) 10.1-61 Dingley U12 Black   Vs Oakleigh U12 South 0.1-1
17/04/16 08:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 8 Blue 2016) 4.7-31 Oakleigh U8s   Vs Mordialloc Braeside JFC 4.3-27
17/04/16 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Orange 2016) 3.0-18 Oakleigh U9 Orange   Vs Waverley Park Hawks U9 Brown 6.5-41
17/04/16 10:00 Lum Reserve (West)  (Under 10 White 2016) 11.7-73 Waverley Park Hawks U10 Gold   Vs Oakleigh U10 Blue 1.2-8
17/04/16 10:30 E.E. GUNN RESERVE – Oval 1  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) 6.7-43 Ormond JFC   Vs Oakleigh 14s 12.10-82
17/04/16 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 2 2016) 2.2-14 Oakleigh 15s   Vs St Peters FC 22.19-151
17/04/16 10:30 Parkdale Secondary College  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) 6.7-43 Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs Oakleigh U11 Div 3 4.5-29
17/04/16 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Green 2016) Oakleigh U9 Green   Vs Port Melbourne Colts Red
17/04/16 12:30 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Yellow 2016) 15.6-96 Oakleigh U10 Purple   Vs Northvale JFC 2.2-14
17/04/16 12:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) 4.7-31 Oakleigh U15 Girls   Vs St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1.1-7
17/04/16 13:00 TOORAK PARK  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) 7.16-58 Prahran JFC U16 REDS   Vs Oakleigh 16s 5.10-40
17/04/16 13:15 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 13 Div 3 2016) 1.1-7 East Sandringham JFC   Vs Oakleigh U13s 11.1-67
24/04/16 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 11 Div 6 2016) East Sandringham JFC   Vs Oakleigh U11 Green
24/04/16 08:45 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 8 Blue 2016) 5.6-36 Hampton Rovers U8 Blue   Vs Oakleigh U8s 2.6-18
24/04/16 09:00 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 9 Orange 2016) 6.8-44 Caulfield Bears JFC   Vs Oakleigh U9 Orange 8.9-57
24/04/16 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 13 Div 3 2016) 5.5-35 Oakleigh U13s   Vs Bentleigh JFC U13 Div 2 3.3-21
24/04/16 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 White 2016) 2.0-12 Oakleigh U10 Blue   Vs Dingley U10 Red 9.8-62
24/04/16 10:00 MC KINNON RESERVE – Oval 2  (Under 9 Green 2016) St Paul’s McKinnon JFC   Vs Oakleigh U9 Green
24/04/16 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 12 Div 3 2016) 0.5-5 Oakleigh U12 South   Vs East Sandringham JFC 16.7-103
24/04/16 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) 14.6-90 Oakleigh 14s   Vs Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold 12.11-83
24/04/16 11:15 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE  (Under 10 Yellow 2016) 3.4-22 Ashwood   Vs Oakleigh U10 Purple 7.8-50
24/04/16 11:45 WELLINGTON RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 2 2016) 21.10-136 Northvale JFC   Vs Oakleigh 15s 4.6-30
24/04/16 12:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) 14.10-94 Oakleigh 16s   Vs East Brighton Vampires JFC 10.4-64
24/04/16 12:30 DARLING PARK – BASIL RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) 13.13-91 East Malvern JFC   Vs Oakleigh U15 Girls 0.0-0
25/04/16 11:00 PRINCES PARK – Oval 4  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) 5.8-38 AJAX U11 Jets   Vs Oakleigh U11 Div 3 3.1-19
01/05/16 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Div 6 2016) Oakleigh U11 Green   Vs St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11Blue
01/05/16 08:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 8 Blue 2016) 0.3-3 Oakleigh U8s   Vs Beaumaris FC 2.6-18
01/05/16 09:00 MENTONE RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) 5.11-41 St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14   Vs Oakleigh 14s 7.6-48
01/05/16 BYE BYE (Under 13 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh U13s BYE
01/05/16 10:00 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 10 Yellow 2016) 1.1-7 Caulfield Bears JFC   Vs Oakleigh U10 Purple 12.15-87
01/05/16 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Orange 2016) 2.4-16 Oakleigh U9 Orange   Vs East Malvern JFC 5.1-31
01/05/16 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Green 2016) Oakleigh U9 Green   Vs Murrumbeena JFC
01/05/16 11:15 Lum Reserve (West)  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) 3.11-29 Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold   Vs Oakleigh U11 Div 3 4.2-26
01/05/16 12:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) 9.6-60 Oakleigh U15 Girls   Vs Waverley Park Hawks U15 Girls 1.0-6
01/05/16 12:30 Lum Reserve (West)  (Under 12 Div 3 2016) 15.13-103 Waverley Park Hawks U12   Vs Oakleigh U12 South 2.4-16
01/05/16 12:30 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 White 2016) 0.0-7 Oakleigh U10 Blue   Vs St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U10Red 0.0-52
01/05/16 12:45 Glen Huntly Park  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) 6.10-46 Ormond JFC   Vs Oakleigh 16s 6.7-43
01/05/16 13:00 ALBERT PARK – Oval 11  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 2 2016) 12.15-87 SMD U15 Div 2   Vs Oakleigh 15s 7.1-43
08/05/16 CENTENARY PARK – Oval 2  (Under 11 Div 6 2016) St Peters FC   Vs Oakleigh U11 Green
08/05/16 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Yellow 2016) 17.18-120 Oakleigh U10 Purple   Vs Waverley Park Hawks U10 Brown 0.0-0
08/05/16 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 13 Div 3 2016) 7.13-55 Oakleigh U13s   Vs St Peters FC 3.3-21
08/05/16 10:00 CENTENARY PARK – Oval 2  (Under 9 Green 2016) 9.7-61 St Peters FC   Vs Oakleigh U9 Green 0.1-1
08/05/16 10:00 COMO PARK  (Under 9 Orange 2016) 11.7-73 Prahran JFC U9 RED   Vs Oakleigh U9 Orange 3.2-20
08/05/16 10:00 BANKSIA RESERVE  (Under 10 White 2016) 13.8-86 Beaumaris FC   Vs Oakleigh U10 Blue 0.5-5
08/05/16 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) 3.5-23 Oakleigh U11 Div 3   Vs St Peters FC 3.10-28
08/05/16 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) 8.6-54 Oakleigh 14s   Vs Beachside Saints 9.5-59
08/05/16 BYE BYE (Under 12 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh U12 South BYE
08/05/16 12:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 2 2016) 0.3-3 Oakleigh 15s   Vs Mordialloc Braeside JFC 18.22-130
08/05/16 12:45 MURPHY RESERVE – AANENSON OVAL  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) 4.3-27 Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs Oakleigh U15 Girls 6.5-41
08/05/16 14:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) 5.3-33 Oakleigh 16s   Vs St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 9.6-60
08/05/16 15:00 HURLINGHAM PARK – OVAL 2  (Under 8 Blue 2016) 1.1-7 East Brighton Vampires JFC   Vs Oakleigh U8s 12.8-80
15/05/16 08:30 LE PAGE PARK – Oval 1  (Under 8 Red 2016) 2.4-16 Cheltenham Panthers Under 8 Red 2016   Vs Oakleigh U8s 6.7-43
15/05/16 08:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) 4.5-29 Oakleigh U13s   Vs AJAX U13 Comets 8.13-61
15/05/16 08:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Red 2016) 6.4-40 Oakleigh U9 Green   Vs Ormond JFC 5.2-32
15/05/16 08:45 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE  (Under 9 Orange 2016) 7.13-55 St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U9Blue   Vs Oakleigh U9 Orange 4.2-26
15/05/16 09:55 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) 0.0-0 Oakleigh U15 Girls   Vs St Peters FC 12.15-87
15/05/16 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Blue 2016) 2.3-15 Oakleigh U10 Blue   Vs Caulfield Bears JFC 5.6-36
15/05/16 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) 2.3-15 Oakleigh U11 Div 3   Vs Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold 10.8-68
15/05/16 11:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) 7.3-45 Oakleigh 14s   Vs St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 12.12-84
15/05/16 11:30 ALBERT PARK – Oval 12  (Under 10 Purple 2016) 4.5-29 SMD U10 Red   Vs Oakleigh U10 Purple 6.6-42
15/05/16 13:00 Glen Huntly Park  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) 8.10-58 Ormond JFC   Vs Oakleigh U12 South 5.8-38
15/05/16 13:10 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 2 2016) 7.0-42 Oakleigh 15s   Vs SMD U15 Div 2 20.14-134
15/05/16 15:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) 10.5-65 Oakleigh 16s   Vs Prahran JFC U16 REDS 10.6-66
22/05/16 BYE BYE (Under 8 Red 2016) Oakleigh U8s BYE
22/05/16 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 9 Orange 2016) 4.6-30 Oakleigh U9 Orange   Vs Caulfield Bears JFC 8.1-49
22/05/16 10:00 WALTER GALT RESERVE – Oval 2  (Under 9 Red 2016) 4.2-26 Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs Oakleigh U9 Green 5.6-36
22/05/16 10:15 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) 4.4-28 Oakleigh U12 South   Vs St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 8.3-51
22/05/16 11:15 KING GEORGE RESERVE – Oval 2  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) 9.13-67 Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3   Vs Oakleigh U11 Div 3 3.0-18
22/05/16 11:15 GLEN HUNTLY PARK  (Under 10 Blue 2016) 6.9-45 Ormond JFC   Vs Oakleigh U10 Blue 3.5-23
22/05/16 11:30 PRINCES PARK – Oval 1  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) 20.9-129 AJAX U14 Comets   Vs Oakleigh 14s 5.6-36
22/05/16 13:00 KING GEORGE RESERVE – Oval 2  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) 4.7-31 Bentleigh JFC U13 Div 2   Vs Oakleigh U13s 10.5-65
22/05/16 13:15 WATTIE WATSON OVAL – ELWOOD PARK  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) 7.13-55 St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs Oakleigh 15s 8.7-55
22/05/16 13:30 DW LUCAS OVAL – DUNLOP RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) 10.12-72 East Malvern JFC   Vs Oakleigh U15 Girls 2.1-13
22/05/16 14:30 William Street Reserve  (Under 10 Purple 2016) 2.0-12 East Brighton Vampires JFC   Vs Oakleigh U10 Purple 6.3-39
22/05/16 15:00 ALBERT PARK – Oval 11  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) 5.9-39 SMD U16 Div 3   Vs Oakleigh 16s 2.12-24
29/05/16 08:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) 4.4-28 Oakleigh U13s   Vs Dingley JFC 6.7-43
29/05/16 08:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Red 2016) Oakleigh U9 Green   Vs Prahran JFC U9 WHITE
29/05/16 08:45 WALTER GALT RESERVE – Oval 2  (Under 8 Red 2016) Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs Oakleigh U8s
29/05/16 10:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) 3.6-24 Oakleigh 16s   Vs St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 18.10-118
29/05/16 BYE BYE (Under 9 Orange 2016) Oakleigh U9 Orange BYE
29/05/16 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Blue 2016) Oakleigh U10 Blue   Vs Dingley U10 Black
29/05/16 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) 3.5-23 Oakleigh U11 Div 3   Vs East Malvern JFC 3.5-23
29/05/16 11:50 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) 10.5-65 Oakleigh 14s   Vs Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold 11.10-76
29/05/16 12:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Purple 2016) Oakleigh U10 Purple   Vs BBJFC U10 Purple
29/05/16 13:40 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) 17.11-113 Oakleigh 15s   Vs Bentleigh JFC U15 Div 3 5.3-33
29/05/16 14:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) 0.0-65 Oakleigh U12 South   Vs Caulfield Bears JFC 0.0-24
29/05/16 15:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) 3.3-21 Oakleigh U15 Girls   Vs Port Melbourne Colts JFC 4.8-32
05/06/16 08:45 COLUMBIA PARK  (Under 9 Orange 2016) Waverley Park Hawks U9 Brown   Vs Oakleigh U9 Orange
05/06/16 08:45 CENTENARY PARK – Oval 2  (Under 8 Red 2016) St Peters FC   Vs Oakleigh U8s
05/06/16 08:45 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) Oakleigh U13s   Vs Port/South Melbourne Div 2
05/06/16 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Blue 2016) Oakleigh U10 Blue   Vs Prahran JFC U10 BLACK
05/06/16 10:00 PRINCES PARK – Oval 4  (Under 9 Red 2016) AJAX U09 Jets   Vs Oakleigh U9 Green
05/06/16 10:00 MURRUMBEENA PARK – OVAL 1  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) Murrumbeena JFC   Vs Oakleigh U11 Div 3
05/06/16 10:15 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh 15s   Vs East Malvern JFC
05/06/16 10:15 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 10 Purple 2016) Hampton Rovers U10 Purple   Vs Oakleigh U10 Purple
05/06/16 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) Oakleigh U12 South   Vs Beaumaris FC
05/06/16 12:15 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh 16s   Vs Ormond JFC
05/06/16 13:00 MURRUMBEENA PARK – OVAL 1  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) Murrumbeena JFC   Vs Oakleigh 14s
05/06/16 15:00 Parkdale Secondary College  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs Oakleigh U15 Girls
19/06/16 08:30 LE PAGE PARK – Oval 2  (Under 10 Blue 2016) Cheltenham Panthers Under 10 Blue 2016   Vs Oakleigh U10 Blue
19/06/16 08:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 8 Red 2016) Oakleigh U8s   Vs AJAX U08 Jets
19/06/16 09:00 CENTENARY PARK – Oval 1  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) St Peters FC   Vs Oakleigh U13s
19/06/16 BYE BYE (Under 9 Red 2016) Oakleigh U9 Green BYE
19/06/16 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Orange 2016) Oakleigh U9 Orange   Vs East Malvern JFC
19/06/16 10:30 PEANUT FARM RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) Beachside Saints   Vs Oakleigh 14s
19/06/16 10:30 HIGHETT RESERVE – Oval 1  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green)   Vs Oakleigh U12 South
19/06/16 11:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh U11 Div 3   Vs Mordialloc Braeside JFC
19/06/16 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Purple 2016) Oakleigh U10 Purple   Vs East Malvern JFC
19/06/16 12:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) Oakleigh U15 Girls   Vs St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15Girls
19/06/16 15:00 HURLINGHAM PARK – OVAL 1  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) East Brighton Vampires JFC   Vs Oakleigh 16s
19/06/16 15:00 Glen Huntly Park  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) Ormond JFC   Vs Oakleigh 15s
26/06/16 08:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 8 Red 2016) Oakleigh U8s   Vs Beaumaris FC
26/06/16 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) Oakleigh 14s   Vs Ormond JFC
26/06/16 09:00 WATTIE WATSON OVAL – ELWOOD PARK  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs Oakleigh U12 South
26/06/16 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Purple 2016) Oakleigh U10 Purple   Vs SMD U10 Red
26/06/16 10:00 WATTIE WATSON OVAL – ELWOOD PARK Oval 2  (Under 9 Red 2016) St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs Oakleigh U9 Green
26/06/16 11:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh 15s   Vs Caulfield Bears JFC
26/06/16 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh U11 Div 3   Vs AJAX U11 Comets
26/06/16 11:15 WALTER GALT RESERVE – Oval 2  (Under 9 Orange 2016) Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs Oakleigh U9 Orange
26/06/16 12:30 MC KINNON RESERVE – Oval 2  (Under 10 Blue 2016) St Paul’s McKinnon JFC   Vs Oakleigh U10 Blue
26/06/16 12:45 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13   Vs Oakleigh U13s
26/06/16 13:00 TOORAK PARK  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) Prahran JFC U16 REDS   Vs Oakleigh 16s
26/06/16 14:30 CENTENARY PARK – Oval 1  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) St Peters FC   Vs Oakleigh U15 Girls
10/07/16 BYE BYE (Under 13 Div 2 2016) Oakleigh U13s BYE
10/07/16 08:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Red 2016) Oakleigh U9 Green   Vs Ashwood
10/07/16 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) Oakleigh U12 South   Vs East Malvern JFC
10/07/16 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Orange 2016) Oakleigh U9 Orange   Vs Beaumaris FC
10/07/16 10:15 KING GEORGE RESERVE – Oval 2  (Under 8 Red 2016) Bentleigh JFC U8 Red   Vs Oakleigh U8s
10/07/16 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh 16s   Vs SMD U16 Div 3
10/07/16 11:15 CENTENARY PARK – Oval 2  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) St Peters FC   Vs Oakleigh U11 Div 3
10/07/16 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Blue 2016) Oakleigh U10 Blue   Vs Highett U10
10/07/16 12:30 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Purple 2016) Oakleigh U10 Purple   Vs East Brighton Vampires JFC
10/07/16 12:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) Oakleigh U15 Girls   Vs East Malvern JFC
10/07/16 14:15 TOORAK PARK  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) Prahran JFC U14 REDS   Vs Oakleigh 14s
10/07/16 15:15 SOUTER RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) Dingley JFC   Vs Oakleigh 15s
17/07/16 08:15 PRINCES PARK – Oval 1  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) AJAX U13 Comets   Vs Oakleigh U13s
17/07/16 08:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 8 Red 2016) Oakleigh U8s   Vs Cheltenham Panthers Under 8 Red 2016
17/07/16 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) Oakleigh 14s   Vs SMD U14 Div 2
17/07/16 09:00 Glen Huntly Park  (Under 9 Red 2016) Ormond JFC   Vs Oakleigh U9 Green
17/07/16 09:40 BRIGHTON BEACH OVAL  (Under 10 Purple 2016) BBJFC U10 Purple   Vs Oakleigh U10 Purple
17/07/16 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Orange 2016) Oakleigh U9 Orange   Vs St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U9Blue
17/07/16 10:00 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 10 Blue 2016) Caulfield Bears JFC   Vs Oakleigh U10 Blue
17/07/16 10:15 MURPHY RESERVE – AANENSON OVAL  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs Oakleigh U15 Girls
17/07/16 11:00 MENTONE RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16   Vs Oakleigh 16s
17/07/16 11:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh 15s   Vs Hampton Rovers AFC/ East Sandringham U15 Div 3
17/07/16 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh U11 Div 3   Vs Caulfield Bears JFC
17/07/16 12:30 CENTENARY PARK – Oval 1  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) St Peters FC   Vs Oakleigh U12 South
24/07/16 08:45 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 9 Red 2016) Oakleigh U9 Green   Vs Mordialloc Braeside JFC
24/07/16 08:45 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 9 Orange 2016) Caulfield Bears JFC   Vs Oakleigh U9 Orange
24/07/16 BYE BYE (Under 8 Red 2016) Oakleigh U8s BYE
24/07/16 09:00 BENTLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) Bentleigh JFC U14 Div 2   Vs Oakleigh 14s
24/07/16 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) Oakleigh U12 South   Vs Ashwood U12
24/07/16 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Blue 2016) Oakleigh U10 Blue   Vs Ormond JFC
24/07/16 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) Oakleigh U13s   Vs Bentleigh JFC U13 Div 2
24/07/16 11:00 E.E. GUNN RESERVE – Oval 1  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) Ormond JFC   Vs Oakleigh 16s
24/07/16 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve – East  (Under 10 Purple 2016) Oakleigh U10 Purple   Vs Hampton Rovers U10 Purple
24/07/16 12:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh 15s   Vs St Kilda City JFC Inc.
24/07/16 12:30 William Street Reserve  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) East Brighton Vampires JFC   Vs Oakleigh U11 Div 3
24/07/16 14:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) Oakleigh U15 Girls   Vs Mordialloc Braeside JFC
31/07/16 08:30 COLUMBIA PARK  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold   Vs Oakleigh U11 Div 3
31/07/16 08:45 DW LUCAS – Oval 2  (Under 10 Purple 2016) East Malvern JFC   Vs Oakleigh U10 Purple
31/07/16 08:45 CORRIGAN OVAL  (Under 10 Blue 2016) Dingley U10 Black   Vs Oakleigh U10 Blue
31/07/16 09:00 MENTONE RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14   Vs Oakleigh 14s
31/07/16 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) Oakleigh U12 South   Vs Ormond JFC
31/07/16 09:00 HEATHERTON RECREATION RESERVE  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) Dingley JFC   Vs Oakleigh U13s
31/07/16 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh 16s   Vs East Brighton Vampires JFC
31/07/16 11:00 BENTLEIGH RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) Bentleigh JFC U15 Div 3   Vs Oakleigh 15s
31/07/16 14:15 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15Girls   Vs Oakleigh U15 Girls
07/08/16 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh U11 Div 3   Vs Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3
07/08/16 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Div 2 2016) Oakleigh 14s   Vs AJAX U14 Comets
07/08/16 10:30 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE  (Under 12 Div 4 2016) St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12   Vs Oakleigh U12 South
07/08/16 10:30 MURPHY RESERVE – AANENSON OVAL  (Under 13 Div 2 2016) Port/South Melbourne Div 2   Vs Oakleigh U13s
07/08/16 11:00 DW LUCAS OVAL – DUNLOP RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 15 Div 3 2016) East Malvern JFC   Vs Oakleigh 15s
07/08/16 12:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (McDonald’s Under 16 Div 3 2016) Oakleigh 16s   Vs Prahran JFC U16 REDS
07/08/16 14:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016) Oakleigh U15 Girls   Vs St Peters FC

This fixture proudly brought to you by the South Metro Junior Football League and
www.foxsportspulse.com